NEWPORT MOTOR SERVICES PEMBROKESHIRE LTD

NEWPORT MOTOR SERVICES PEMBROKESHIRE LTD
Unit 2, Newport Business Park
SA42 0LT Newport
Pembrokeshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEWPORT MOTOR SERVICES PEMBROKESHIRE LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 2, NEWPORT BUSINESS PARK, SA42 0LT, NEWPORT, Pembrokeshire
Company Number
08857963
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/03/2015 - NEWPORT MOTOR & MARINE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
266-268 Stratford Road Shirley Solihull West Midlands B90 3AD United Kingdom

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
NEWPORT MOTOR SERVICES PEMBROKESHIRE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEWPORT MOTOR SERVICES PEMBROKESHIRE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DINAS CROSS
    SA42 0XD  Dinas Cross
  2. Windrush Garage
    SA41 3UL  Eglwyswrw
  3. CHESTNUT HOUSE
    SA41 3UL  Eglwyswrw
  4. Plot 9
    SA65 9BB  Fishguard
  5. Yr Efail Garage
    SA41 3SA  Pontyglasier
  6. Hottipass Street, Hottipass St
    SA65 9LJ  Fishguard
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies